Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Siege |
Niederlagen |
Punkte + |
Punkte - |
Diff. |
1. |
Khamzat Temarbulatov |
StTV Singen II |
20 |
2 |
80 |
8 |
72 |
2. |
Rezai Basir |
StTV Singen II |
18 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
72 |
3. |
Jan Zwirner |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
18 |
1 |
71 |
4 |
67 |
4. |
Tobias Kreuz |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
17 |
5 |
66 |
19 |
47 |
5. |
Tom Glunck |
KSV Winzeln II |
16 |
4 |
63 |
16 |
47 |
6. |
Marcel Muffler |
KSV Winzeln II |
15 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
60 |
7. |
Florian Weber |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
15 |
7 |
60 |
26 |
34 |
8. |
Michael Kampka |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
14 |
0 |
54 |
2 |
52 |
9. |
Elias Brüstle |
AB Aichhalden III |
12 |
10 |
49 |
39 |
10 |
10. |
Kevin Boos |
KSV Winzeln II |
12 |
3 |
48 |
9 |
39 |
11. |
Benjamin Krebs |
SV Triberg III |
12 |
4 |
47 |
16 |
31 |
12. |
Nico Höfs |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
11 |
5 |
46 |
17 |
29 |
13. |
Steffen Mack |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
11 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
44 |
14. |
Jonas Schmid |
KSV Winzeln II |
11 |
3 |
44 |
12 |
32 |
15. |
Tim Furtwängler |
SV Triberg III |
13 |
7 |
44 |
32 |
12 |
16. |
Maik Moosmann |
AB Aichhalden III |
11 |
4 |
43 |
17 |
26 |
17. |
Rolf Keller |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
11 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
41 |
18. |
Lorenzo Voppichler |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
10 |
8 |
41 |
31 |
10 |
19. |
Danilo Radjenovic |
KSV Winzeln II |
10 |
10 |
41 |
38 |
3 |
20. |
Tizian Fröhlich |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
9 |
1 |
36 |
4 |
32 |
21. |
Vladislav Wolf |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
9 |
3 |
36 |
11 |
25 |
22. |
Daniel Glunck |
KSV Winzeln II |
9 |
0 |
35 |
1 |
34 |
23. |
Fabian Roth |
KSV Winzeln II |
9 |
2 |
34 |
9 |
25 |
24. |
Timo Schlösser |
SV Triberg III |
9 |
9 |
34 |
37 |
-3 |
25. |
Jan Kondziella |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
8 |
5 |
33 |
18 |
15 |
26. |
Steffen Gruber |
KSV Winzeln II |
8 |
2 |
32 |
8 |
24 |
27. |
Dennis Köpsel |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
8 |
6 |
32 |
23 |
9 |
28. |
Marcel Hagemann |
SV Triberg III |
8 |
12 |
32 |
48 |
-16 |
29. |
Alexander Koschel |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
8 |
5 |
31 |
21 |
10 |
30. |
Steven Tauberschmitt |
StTV Singen II |
8 |
2 |
29 |
8 |
21 |
31. |
Dominik Wattinger |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
7 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
28 |
32. |
Roman Brüstle |
AB Aichhalden III |
7 |
1 |
28 |
3 |
25 |
33. |
Daniel Heizmann |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
7 |
2 |
28 |
8 |
20 |
34. |
Manuel Kreuz |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
7 |
8 |
28 |
32 |
-4 |
35. |
Felix Moosmann |
KSV Winzeln II |
7 |
3 |
26 |
13 |
13 |
36. |
Matthias Sekinger |
AB Aichhalden III |
6 |
12 |
25 |
47 |
-22 |
37. |
Simon Riedel |
StTV Singen II |
6 |
1 |
24 |
1 |
23 |
38. |
Philipp Moosmann |
KSV Winzeln II |
6 |
1 |
24 |
4 |
20 |
39. |
Thomas Haberer |
AB Aichhalden III |
6 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
16 |
40. |
Andreas Mayer |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
6 |
8 |
24 |
32 |
-8 |
41. |
Julian Müller |
AB Aichhalden III |
5 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
-8 |
42. |
Niklas Hezel |
KSV Winzeln II |
5 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
43. |
Jannik Köpsel |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
5 |
1 |
20 |
4 |
16 |
44. |
Bilal Güler |
StTV Singen II |
5 |
9 |
20 |
36 |
-16 |
45. |
Heiko Kröber |
StTV Singen II |
5 |
0 |
19 |
1 |
18 |
46. |
John Buchmann |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
5 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
47. |
Ersel Cetinkaya |
KSV Winzeln II |
4 |
1 |
17 |
2 |
15 |
48. |
Daniel Schindler |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
4 |
10 |
17 |
39 |
-22 |
49. |
Muhammed Karamahmut |
StTV Singen II |
4 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
50. |
Rainer Weber |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
4 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
51. |
Patrick Truninger |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
4 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
52. |
Robin Trost |
AB Aichhalden III |
4 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
53. |
Marten Klix |
KSV Winzeln II |
4 |
2 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
54. |
Baris Karaotcu |
StTV Singen II |
4 |
3 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
55. |
Dimitri Leinweber |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
4 |
6 |
16 |
24 |
-8 |
56. |
Harald Bauer |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
4 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
57. |
Pascal Zandomeni |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
4 |
6 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
58. |
Ingo Schmid |
KSV Winzeln II |
3 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
59. |
Igor Pelivan |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
3 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
60. |
Christian Fix |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
61. |
Ingmar Platz |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
62. |
Simon Schmid |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
63. |
Tobias Dold |
AB Aichhalden III |
3 |
5 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
64. |
Ömer Pervane |
StTV Singen II |
3 |
10 |
12 |
40 |
-28 |
65. |
Christoph Brüstle |
AB Aichhalden III |
3 |
10 |
12 |
40 |
-28 |
66. |
Michael King |
AB Aichhalden III |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
67. |
Manfred Feißt |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
3 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
68. |
Philipp Rogg |
AB Aichhalden III |
2 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
69. |
Sebastian Ültzhöffer |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
3 |
6 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
70. |
Stephan El Himer |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
71. |
Tomasz Jonkisz |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
72. |
Winfried Emser |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
73. |
Dennis Schrell |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
74. |
Florian Glunck |
KSV Winzeln II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
75. |
Karsten Kudermann |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
76. |
Otabek Khalikbaev |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
77. |
Lorenz Kopp |
AB Aichhalden III |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
78. |
Lukas Springmann |
SV Triberg III |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
79. |
Pascal Becker |
SV Triberg III |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
80. |
Patrick Becker |
SV Triberg III |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
81. |
Robin Rall |
KSV Winzeln II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
82. |
Dominik Kitiratschky |
SV Triberg III |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
83. |
Ünal Güler |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
84. |
Michael Tritt |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
2 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
85. |
Moritz Depfenhardt |
AB Aichhalden III |
2 |
5 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
86. |
Simon Brüstle |
AB Aichhalden III |
2 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
-14 |
87. |
Christian Allgaier |
SV Triberg III |
2 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
-16 |
88. |
Stefan Trenkle |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
2 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
-16 |
89. |
Sergej Weber |
StTV Singen II |
2 |
9 |
8 |
36 |
-28 |
90. |
Manuel Schätzle |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
2 |
12 |
8 |
48 |
-40 |
91. |
Ismail Neziri |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
1 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
92. |
Hannes Ehinger |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
1 |
14 |
5 |
55 |
-50 |
93. |
Lukas Gaus |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
94. |
Daniel Szekely |
AB Aichhalden III |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
95. |
Patrik Zehnder |
AB Aichhalden III |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
96. |
Ralf Dolder |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
97. |
Benjamin Muske |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
98. |
Noel Wichert |
AB Aichhalden III |
1 |
10 |
4 |
40 |
-36 |
99. |
Daniel Wöhrle |
SV Triberg III |
1 |
13 |
4 |
52 |
-48 |
100. |
Michael Bächle |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
1 |
15 |
4 |
60 |
-56 |
101. |
Marvin Ragg |
SV Triberg III |
1 |
16 |
4 |
64 |
-60 |
102. |
Sebastian Rahner |
AB Aichhalden III |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
103. |
Lorenzo Puggioni |
SV Triberg III |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
104. |
Simon Zwirner |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
0 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
-13 |
105. |
Dominik Feiden |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
0 |
12 |
1 |
46 |
-45 |
106. |
Patrik Kirschenmann |
KSV Winzeln II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
107. |
Marc Bantle |
AB Aichhalden III |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
108. |
Joachim Schwedhelm |
AB Aichhalden III |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
109. |
Rubin Quni |
StTV Singen II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
110. |
Vezir Ismailji |
KSV Gotmadingen II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
111. |
Dario Schihocca |
StTV Singen II |
0 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |
112. |
Kevin Heine |
KSV Vöhrenbach II |
0 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |
113. |
Johannes Kopp |
AB Aichhalden III |
0 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |
114. |
Jaroslav Wolf |
KG Wollmatingen/Allensbach II |
0 |
8 |
0 |
32 |
-32 |