Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Siege |
Niederlagen |
Punkte + |
Punkte - |
Diff. |
1. |
Dominik Kitiratschky |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
6 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
24 |
2. |
Lorenzo Voppichler |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
5 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
19 |
3. |
Paul Steinhilber (J) |
KSV Winzeln II |
5 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
18 |
4. |
Simon Günter |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
5 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
16 |
5. |
Danny Mayr (J) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
4 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
6. |
Jonas Schmid |
KSV Winzeln II |
4 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
15 |
7. |
Markus Köhne |
KSV Allensbach |
4 |
1 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
8. |
Heshmat Akbari (ND) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
5 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
9. |
Jonas Schätzle |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
4 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
10. |
Tobias Broghammer |
AV Hardt II |
4 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
11. |
Fabian Schätzle |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
5 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
12. |
Gregor Flaig (J) |
KSV Winzeln II |
4 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
13. |
Habibullah Rahmani (ND) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
3 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
14. |
Armin Kratzer |
KSV Allensbach |
3 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
15. |
Lorenz Römpp |
AV Hardt II |
3 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
16. |
Artur Kost (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Abdullah Adigüzel |
KSV Allensbach |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
18. |
David Weber (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
3 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
19. |
Kevin Heine |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
3 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
20. |
Nico Hübsch |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
3 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
21. |
William Lehn (J) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
3 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
22. |
Hannes Pietrek |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
3 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
23. |
Grzegorz Kostka (ND) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
3 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
24. |
Murat Özdir (ND) |
KSV Allensbach |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
25. |
Sven Zehnder |
AV Hardt II |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
26. |
Nicolai Rothmund |
KSV Allensbach |
2 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
27. |
Sandro Martin |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
28. |
Tobias Klausmann |
AV Hardt II |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
29. |
Danilo Radjenovic |
KSV Winzeln II |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
30. |
Luis Ilijev (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
31. |
Joel Czombera (J) |
KSV Allensbach |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
32. |
Yasin Kinik (J) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
33. |
Felix Lupa |
AV Hardt II |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
34. |
Raphael Bleicher |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
35. |
Finn Schweikert (J) |
KSV Winzeln II |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
36. |
Tim Buck |
KSV Allensbach |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
37. |
Leon Brender |
KSV Allensbach |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
38. |
Razvan Zaharia (N) |
AV Hardt II |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
39. |
Johann Reswich |
AV Hardt II |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
40. |
Wlad Provotar (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
2 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
41. |
Manuel Dieterle |
AV Hardt II |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
42. |
Filip Ilijev |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
43. |
Maikol Garcia Sardina (N) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
44. |
Dawid Solich |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
45. |
Baris Diksu |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
46. |
Nils Schmid |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
47. |
Nick Wernz (J) |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
48. |
Max Lam Nguyen |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
49. |
Denis Agar (J) |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
50. |
Björn Brogle |
KSV Allensbach |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
51. |
Andrea Giordanella (N) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
52. |
Luca Ilardo |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
53. |
Muhammed Bera Kinik |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
54. |
Bera Kinik |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
55. |
Mikailcan Akyildiz (ND) |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
56. |
Christian Fehrenbach |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
57. |
Antonio Milazzo (N) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
58. |
Enayat Sharifi (ND) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
59. |
Matthias Roth |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
60. |
Sandro Martin |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
61. |
Otto Bohmeier (J) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
62. |
Nikita Goroschko (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
63. |
Keanu Elbe (J) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
64. |
Niklas Hermann (J) |
AV Hardt II |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
65. |
Robin Krause |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
66. |
Edgar Heim |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
67. |
Colin Buchkamer (J) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
1 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
68. |
Ersel Cetinkaya |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
69. |
Shtegtar Vrajolli |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
70. |
Thomas Müller |
AV Hardt II |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
71. |
Noah Czombera (J) |
KSV Allensbach |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
72. |
Faik Iseni |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
73. |
Anatoliy Adzhamyan (ND) |
KSV Allensbach |
1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
74. |
Ingo Schmid |
KSV Winzeln II |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
-8 |
75. |
Hendrik Schwabe |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
1 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
76. |
Gantulga Barvi |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
1 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
-11 |
77. |
Robin Bader (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
78. |
Aykut Demirkim |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
79. |
Rafael Kinsfater |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
80. |
Michael Dick (J) |
VFK Eiche Radolfzell II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
81. |
Mikail Savas |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
82. |
Sulemon Marsula |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
83. |
Nico Storm (J) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
84. |
Lukas Buck |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
85. |
Georg Rapp |
AV Hardt II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
86. |
Andreas Flaig |
AV Hardt II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
87. |
Samuel Marte |
AV Hardt II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
88. |
Waldemar Lehn |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
89. |
Michael Wernz |
KSV Winzeln II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
90. |
Pascal Zandomeni |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
91. |
Paul Bohmeier (J) |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
92. |
Rene Lac |
KSV Winzeln II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
93. |
Jonas Fiedler (J) |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
94. |
Felix Hock (J) |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
95. |
Marco Amann |
AV Hardt II |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
-8 |
96. |
Aaron Gaus |
KSV Winzeln II |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
-12 |
97. |
Thimo Seeburger (J) |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
-12 |
98. |
Dennis Bergmann |
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
0 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
-14 |
99. |
Marcel Dittrich |
KSV Vöhrenbach |
0 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |
100. |
Maxim Buchkamer |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensburg II |
0 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
-16 |